Главная » Горные заводы

Горные заводы

для сортировки нажмите на заголовок столбца
НазваниеЖЧМПостроенЗакрыт
Ятеса завод Ж Ч 1844
Юрюзанский завод Ж Ч 1763 1908
Юговский нижний завод М 1736 1902
Юговский верхний завод М 1740 1892
Юго-камский завод Ж 1746 1920
Шурминский верхний завод Ж 1772 1875
Шурманикольский завод Ж Ч 1788 1878
Шилвенский завод М 1734 1875
Шермяитский завод М 1761 1862
Шемахинский завод Ж 1812 1907
Шаранский завод М 1754 1836
Шаквинский завод Ж М 1743 1861
Шайтанский завод Ж 1792 1837
Чернохолуницкий завод Ж Ч 1810 1921
Чермозский нижний завод Ж 1832 1954
Чермозский завод Ж Ч М 1763 1954
Хохловский завод Ж М 1757 1888
Холуницкий завод Ж 1764 1909
Усть-Катавский завод Ж 1764
Усень-Ивановский завод М 1761 1866
Уинский завод М 1749 1862
Узянский завод Ж Ч 1777 1920
Турьинский завод М 1770 1918
Туринский нижний завод Ж Ч 1766 1958
Троицкий нижний завод М 1760 1862
Троицкий верхний завод М 1754 1866
Тисовский завод Ж 1763 1893
Тирлянский завод Ж Ч 1801 1940
Теченский завод Ж 1840 1918
Теплогорский завод Ч 1884 1955
Таишевский завод М 1743 1851
Табынский завод М 1736 1745
Сюзвенский завод Ж Ч 1789 1823
Сылвинский нижний завод Ж 1816 1911
Сылвинский завод Ж 1738 1902
Сухогорский завод Ч 1875 1882
Суховязский завод Ж 1772 1882
Сусанский нижний завод Ж 1737 1826
Сусанский верхний завод Ж 1753 1826
Спасский завод М 1762 1767
Софийский завод Ж 1825 1907
Сосьвинский завод Ж Ч 1884 1925
Симский завод Ж Ч 1759 1917
Серебрянский завод Ж Ч 1755 1930
Северский завод Ж Ч 1739 1960
Святочудовский завод М 1856 1862
Саткинский завод Ж Ч 1758
Саргинский завод Ж 1795 1886
Саранинский завод Ж 1761 1880
Саранинский верхний завод Ж 1817 1865
Салдинский завод Ж Ч 1760
Сак-Элгинский завод Ж М 1837 1866
Режевской завод Ж Ч 1774 1930
Пышминско-Ключевской завод М 1867 1926
Пышминская стального дела фабрика Ж 1784 1792
Пыжманский завод М 1763 1805
Пудемский завод Ж Ч 1759 1918
Преображенский завод М 1750 1908
Полазнинский верхний завод Ж 1797 1917
Покровский завод М 1753 1773
Петропавловский завод М 1735 1737
Петрокаменский завод Ж Ч М 1790 1905
Песковский завод Ж Ч 1779
Пермский чугунопушечный завод Ч 1866 1872
Пермский сталепушечный завод Ж 1864 1872
Пермские пушечные заводы Ж 1871 1990
Пашийский завод Ж Ч 1786
Павловский завод Ж 1816 1911
Павловский завод Ж 1851 1859
Очерский завод Ж 1761 1911
Омутнинский завод Ж Ч 1773
Нязепетровский нижний завод Ж 1848 1914
Нязепетровский завод Ж Ч 1747 1931
Нытвенский завод Ж Ч 1760
Нурский проволоковолочильный и гвоздорубный завод Ж 1881 1887
Новоуткинский завод Ж Ч 1749 1926
Никольский завод Ч 1899 1925
Николаевский оружейный завод Ж 1857 1867
Николае-Павдинский завод Ж Ч М 1763 1881
Никитинский завод Ж Ч 1811 1954
Нижнеуфалейский завод Ж Ч 1813 1922
Нижнетроицкий завод Ж 1815 1838
Нижнесергинский завод Ж Ч 1744
Нижнеполазнинский завод Ж 1810 1893
Нижнеисетский завод Ж 1802 1915
Нейво-шайтанский завод Ж Ч 1817 1922
Нейво-Рудянский завод Ж Ч 1810 1918
Нейво-Алапаевский завод Ж Ч 1827
Надеждинский завод Ж Ч 1896
Мотовилихинский завод М 1738 1863
Молебский завод Ж 1860 1878
Молебский завод Ж Ч 1787 1904
Михайловский завод Ж 1808 1941
Миньярский завод Ж 1784 1999
Минский завод Ж 1800 1872
Миасский завод М 1777 1829
Метлинский завод Ч 1880 1887
Матильдинский завод М 1840 1871
Марьинский завод Ж 1804 1821
Мариинский завод Ж 1840 1921
Мазуевский завод М 1711 1712
Магнитогорский металлургический комбинат ж 1743
Лысьвенский завод Ж Ч 1787 1888
Лукьяновский завод Ч 1898 1901
Лудянский завод Ж 1766 1770
Лемезинский завод Ч 1900 1903
Лапыштинский завод Ч 1896 1917
Лайский верхний завод Ж 1742 1862
Кыштымский нижний завод Ж 1757 1908
Кыштымский завод Ж Ч 1757 1917
Кыновский завод Ж Ч 1761 1911
Кушвинский завод Ж Ч 1739 1970
Кухтурский завод Ч 1773 1774
Кутимский завод Ч 1890 1907
Кусье-Александровский завод Ж Ч 1752 1918
Кусинский завод Ж Ч 1789
Курганский завод М 1763 1802
Курашимский завод М 1742 1864
Кувинский завод Ч 1856 1909
Красноборский завод Ж Не известен Не известен
Козинский завод Ж 1801 1882
Климковский завод Ч 1762 1927
Кизеловский завод Ж Ч 1789 1919
Катав-Ивановский завод Ж Ч 1757 1934
Каслинский завод Ж Ч 1749
Каргалинские медные рудники М 1744 1913
Каноникольский завод М 1753 1871
Камский броневой завод Ж 1863 1879
Камбарский завод Ж 1767 1918
Кагинский завод Ж Ч 1769 1911
Иштеряковский завод М 1750 1910
Исинский завод Ж 1873 1910
Ирлянский завод М 1766 1775
Иргинский верхний завод Ж 1771 1876
Ирбитский завод Ж Ч 1776 1927
Инзерский завод Ч 1890 1946
Ильинский завод Ж 1854 1921
Илекский завод Ч 1867 1901
Илдинский завод Ж Ч 1766 1775
Иковский завод М 1751 1751
Ижевский завод Ж 1763
Ивано-Павловский завод Ж Ч 1876 1888
Златоустовский нижний завод Ж 1804 1915
Златоустовский завод Ж Ч 1759
Златоустовская сталепушечная фабрика Ж 1859 1867
Златоустовская оружейная фабрика 1813 1917
Зигазинский завод Ч 1890 1952
Залазнинский завод Ж Ч 1772 1909
Залазинско-Белорецкий завод Ч 1856 1909
Залазинский нижний завод Ж 1842 1886
Елизавето-Пожевской завод Ж 1798 1903
Елизавето-Нердвинский завод Ж 1783 1823
Добрянский завод Ж М 1752 1956
Гороблагодатское рудоуправление Ж 1735
Всеволодо-Вильвенский завод Ж Ч 1818 1888
Всеволодо-Благодатский завод М 1824 1824
Воткинский завод Ж 1759
Воскресенский завод Ч 1896 1902
Воскресенский завод М 1745 1895
Вознесенский завод М 1756 1779
Вогульский завод Ж 1776 1873
Висимский завод М 1735 1786
Висимо-Шайтанский завод Ж Ч 1744 1915
Висимо-Уткинский завод Ж 1771 1911
Вижаихинский завод Ч 1899 1899
Верхотурский завод Ж Ч М 1760 1827
Верхоторский завод М 1759 1913
Верхнешайтанский завод Ж 1759 1918
Верхнеуфалейский завод Ж Ч 1761 1922
Верхнетуринский завод Ж Ч 1739
Верхнесысертский завод Ж 1847 1903
Верхнесинячихинский завод Ж Ч 1770
Верхнесергинский завод Ж 1743 1928
Верхнесалдинский завод Ж Ч 1778 1958
Верхнейвинский нижний завод Ж 1796 1912
Верхнейвинский завод Ж Ч 1772 1917
Велсовский завод Ч 1899 1908
Варзино-Алексеевский завод М 1760 1823
Варваринский завод Ж 1833 1899
Вагранский завод М 1770 1770
Бымовский завод М 1736 1899
Бурлинский завод М 1893 1894
Буйский завод Ж 1769 1877
Боталовский завод Ж 1887 1920
Боровской завод Ж Ч 1800 1909
Богоявленский завод М 1752 1887
Богословское рудоуправление Ж 1895
Богословский завод М 1759 1862
Богословский завод Ж 1820 1820
Богородский завод Ж 1814 1909
Благодатный завод М 1908 1914
Благовещенский завод М 1757 1899
Бисертский завод Ж 1761 1918
Бисерский завод Ж Ч 1787 1926
Бизярский завод М 1741 1864
Берсутский завод М 1748 1806
Бемышевский завод М 1755 1882
Белорецкий завод Ж Ч 1763
Барачинский верхний завод Ж 1806 1865
Баранчинский нижний завод Ж Ч 1747 1917
Барановский завод Ж Не известен 1920
Бакальское рудоуправление Ж 1757
Бабкинский завод М 1760 1806
Ашапский завод Ж М 1744 1869
Аша-Балашовский завод Ч 1899 1918
Атигский завод Ж 1790 1960
Архангельский завод Ч 1899 1903
Артинский завод Ж 1787
Артинский верхний завод Ж 1842 1868
Антоновский завод Ж 1858 1927
Аннинский монетный двор М 1789 1798
Анатольевский завод Ж 1852 1875
Александровский завод Ж Ч 1808
Алапаевский верхний завод Ж 1779 1824
Акчимский завод Ч 1898 1898
Аксынский завод М 1753 1891
Азяш-Уфимский завод Ж Ч 1759 1802
Авроринский завод Ж 1850 1875
Авзянопетровские заводы Ж Ч 1755; 1756 1925; 1897